Unfortunately, during today’s 5 hour downtime, we were not able to finish all planned data center maintenance procedures, and we plan to finish them on March 5th between the hours of 2:00 AM and 7:00 EST, so, there might be additional downtime. Again, sorry for any inconvenience.
 

Rauhia peruviana ( '09 )

Author:Traub 1957.
Family:Amaryllidaceae.
Habitat:Peru.
Synonyms:Rauhia multiflora,Callithauma spathulatum,
Phaedranassa multiflora,Phaedranassa megistophylla,
Rauhia megistophylla.

PROTECTED
 
© Apostolou Stavros

Rauhia peruviana

Uploaded: October 12, 2009
101