Public Home > Araceae pages. > Arisaema speciosum

Arisaema speciosum

Author:(Wall.) Mart.
Family:Araceae subfamily:Aroideae tribe:Arisaemateae.
Synonym:Arum speciosum.
Common names:cobra-lily,mei li nan xing.
Habitat:China,Bhutan,India,Nepal.

Print all photos for $0.45 | Invite
Arisaema speciosum
1
Arisaema speciosum
Order print
377 views
 
Arisaema speciosum
2
Arisaema speciosum
Order print
296 views
 
Arisaema speciosum
3
Arisaema speciosum
Order print
249 views