Fockea multiflora

Fockea multiflora Karl Moritz Schumann 1893
Family: Asclepiadaceae - Apocynaceae.
Habitat: Southern & East Africa.
Synonym: Fockea schinzii N.E. Brown.

| Invite
DSC01245
1
DSC01245
260 views
 
DSC01244
2
DSC01244
305 views
 
IMG 1647
3
IMG 1647
218 views
 
IMG 1648
4
IMG 1648
177 views