Folotsia

© Apostolou Stavros
 
Folotsia floribunda

-ES3230 Madagaskar.

Folotsia floribunda Desc.
Family: Asclepiadaceae- Apocynaceae.
Synonym: Cynanchum floriferum Liede & Meve.

    • No comments
    •  Today:  0 views
    • 0 visitors
© Apostolou Stavros
 
Folotsia grandiflorum

Folotsia grandiflorum Jum. & H.Perrier.
Family:Asclepiadaceae- Apocynaceae.
Synonym:Cynanchum grandidieri.

    • No comments
    •  Today:  1 views
    • 1 visitors