Pseudopectinaria

© Apostolou Stavros
 
Pseudopectinaria malum

Author:Lavranos.
Family:Asclepiadaceae - Apocynaceae.
Synonym:Echidnopsis malum.

    • No comments
    •  Today:  1 views
    • 1 visitors