Public Home > Asphodelaceae pages. > x Gasteraloe
       

x Gasteraloe

Hybrid Gasteria x Aloe Family: Asphodelaceae ( Aloaceae - Liliaceae ).

© Apostolou Stavros
 
X Gasteraloe ' green ice '

( Hybrid Gasteria x Aloe )
Genus:X Gasteraloe.
Cultivar:Green Ice.
Synonyms:Gasteria cv. 'Green Ice' ,Gastrolea 'Green Ice'

Family:Asphodelaceae -Aloaceae - Liliaceae.

    • No comments
    •  Today:  0 views
    • 0 visitors
© Apostolou Stavros
 
x Gasteraloe cv.

Family: Asphodelaceae ( Aloaceae - Liliaceae ).

    • No comments
    •  Today:  0 views
    • 0 visitors