Public Home > Commelinaceae pages (Tradescantia p… > Tradescantia navicularis

Tradescantia navicularis

Tradescantia navicularis Ortgies.
Family: Commelinaceae.
Hbitat: Peru.
Synonyms: Callisia navicularis (Ortgies) D. R. Hunt.
____________________________________
Tradescantia navicularis Ortgies.
Οικογένεια : Commelinaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Περού
Συνώνυμο : Callisia navicularis (Ortgies) D. R. Hunt.

| Invite
Tradescantia navicularis
1
Tradescantia navicularis
167 views
 
Tradescantia navicularis
2
Tradescantia navicularis
238 views
 
Tradescantia navicularis
3
Tradescantia navicularis
201 views
 
Tradescantia navicularis
4
Tradescantia navicularis
242 views