Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Adromischus > Adromischus marianae var immaculatus - Akkere…

Adromischus marianae var immaculatus - Akkerendam, Calvinia

Author:Uitew.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Adromischus marianae var.antidorcatum,Adromischus alveolatus,Adromischus antidorcatum.
Habitat:South Africa.

-Adromischus:From the Greek hadros 'thick or stout' and mischos 'stalk'.

Print all photos for $0.75 | Invite
Adromischus marianae var  immaculatus -Akkerendam, Calvinia
1
Adromischus marianae var immaculatu…
Order print
627 views/1 сomments
Adromischus marianae var  immaculatus -Akkerendam, Calvinia
2
Adromischus marianae var immaculatu…
Order print
246 views
 
Adromischus marianae var  immaculatus -Akkerendam, Calvinia
3
Adromischus marianae var immaculatu…
Order print
359 views
 
Adromischus marianae var  immaculatus -Akkerendam, Calvinia
4
Adromischus marianae var immaculatu…
Order print
363 views
 
Adromischus marianae var  immaculatus -Akkerendam, Calvinia
5
Adromischus marianae var immaculatu…
Order print
214 views