Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Aeonium > Aeonium arboreum

Aeonium arboreum

Author:Webb & Berthel.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Aeonium korneliuslemsii
Habitat:Atlantic coast of Morocco.

| Invite
Aeonium arboreum
1
Aeonium arboreum
221 views
 
Aeonium arboreum
2
Aeonium arboreum
283 views
 
Aeonium arboreum
3
Aeonium arboreum
276 views
 
Aeonium arboreum
4
Aeonium arboreum
266 views