Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Cotyledon > Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga ' Macrantha…

Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga ' Macrantha '

Author: Berger.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Cotyledon virescens, Cotyledon macrantha
Habitat:Cape Province.


| Invite
Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga ' Macrantha '
1
Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga ' …
358 views
 
Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga ' Macrantha '
2
Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga ' …
323 views