Public Home > Cucurbitaceae pages > Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus > Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus

Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus

-ES11829 S.& E.Africa
Author:Harvey 1867.
Family:Cucurbitaceae.
Synonym:Gerrardanthus lobutus.
Origin:South and East Africa.

PROTECTED
  • Fave
 
© Apostolou Stavros

Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus

425