Public Home > = Echinocereus pages. > Echinocereus pentalophus > Echinocereus pentalophus

Echinocereus pentalophus

Author:(DC.)Rumpler.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:Texas.
Synonym:Cereus leptacanthus,Echinocereus propinquus,
Echinocereus procumbens, Echinocereus leptacanthus,
Echinocereus pentalophus ssp.leonensis,Echinocereus leonensis,
Cereus pentalophus,Cereus procumbens.
___________________________
Καταγράφηκε από:(DC.)Rumpler.
Οικογένεια:Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Τέξας.
Συνώνυμα:Cereus leptacanthus,Echinocereus propinquus,
Echinocereus procumbens, Echinocereus leptacanthus,
Echinocereus pentalophus ssp.leonensis,Echinocereus leonensis,
Cereus pentalophus,Cereus procumbens.

PROTECTED
 
© Apostolou Stavros

Echinocereus pentalophus

Uploaded: May 20, 2007
162