Public Home > = Echinocereus pages. > Echinocereus rigidissimus

Echinocereus rigidissimus

Author: (Engelm.)Rose.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:southeastern Arizona,southwestern New Mexico,Mexico.
Synonym:Cereus pectinatus var.rigidissimus,
Echinocereus pectinatus var.rigidissimus.
_____________________________--
Καταγράφηκε από:(Engelm.)Rose.
Οικογένεια:Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Αριζόνα, Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Cereus pectinatus var.rigidissimus,
Echinocereus pectinatus var.rigidissimus.

Print all photos for $0.15 | Invite
Echinocereus rigidissimus
1
Echinocereus rigidissimus
Order print
170 views