Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia characias

Euphorbia characias

Author:L.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Common Names:Mediterranean spurge,large spurge.
Synonym:Euphorbia wulfenii.

| Invite
Euphorbia characias
1
Euphorbia characias
224 views/1 сomments
Euphorbia characias
2
Euphorbia characias
204 views
 
Euphorbia characias
3
Euphorbia characias
169 views
 
Euphorbia characias
4
Euphorbia characias
156 views
 
Euphorbia characias
5
Euphorbia characias
183 views
 
Euphorbia characias
6
Euphorbia characias
247 views/1 сomments
Euphorbia characias
7
Euphorbia characias
196 views
 
Euphorbia characias
8
Euphorbia characias
212 views