Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia hedyotoides

Euphorbia hedyotoides

Author: Nicholas Edward Brown 1911.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: Madagascar.
Synonyms: Euphorbia decaryiana.

| Invite
Euphorbia hedyotoides
1
Euphorbia hedyotoides
169 views
 
Euphorbia hedyotoides
2
Euphorbia hedyotoides
270 views
 
Euphorbia hedyotoides
3
Euphorbia hedyotoides
246 views