Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia resinifera

Euphorbia resinifera

Author: Berg.
Synonym: Euphorbia sansalvador.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: Morocco.
_______________________
Euphorbia resinifera Berg.
Οικογένεια :Euphorbiaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Μαρόκο.
Συνώνυμο : Euphorbia sansalvador.

| Invite
Euphorbia resinifera
1
Euphorbia resinifera
296 views
 
Euphorbia resinifera
2
Euphorbia resinifera
162 views
 
Euphorbia resinifera
3
Euphorbia resinifera
135 views
 
Euphorbia resinifera
4
Euphorbia resinifera
147 views