Public Home > - Foto's > Pictures > Bijlia cana

Bijlia cana

Synonym: Bylia cana, Bijlia dilatata
Family: Aizoaceae

Cyprus Cactus and Succulent Botanical Garden

https://www.facebook.com/pages/The-Cyprus-Cactus-and-Succulent-Botanical-Garden/170897676332182?fref=ts

© Apostolou Stavros

Print all photos for $0.45 | Invite
IMG_2285.JPG
1
IMG_2285.JPG
Order print
138 views
 
IMG_2286.JPG
2
IMG_2286.JPG
Order print
93 views
 
IMG_2287.JPG
3
IMG_2287.JPG
Order print
87 views