Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria albilanata MG 553.2 -s 1987 -Zopi…

Mammillaria albilanata MG 553.2 -s 1987 -Zopilote Canyon, yellow long spines.

Author: Bkbg. 1939.
Synonym:Mammillaria noureddineana,Mammillaria igualensis,
Mammillaria fuauxiana,Mammillaria monticola,
Mammillaria lanigera.
Habitat:Mexico.
Family:Cactaceae.
______________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Bkbg.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1939.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Mammillaria noureddineana,Mammillaria igualensis,
Mammillaria fuauxiana,Mammillaria monticola,
Mammillaria lanigera.

| Invite
Mammillaria albilanata
1
Mammillaria albilanata
516 views/1 сomments
Mammillaria albilanata
2
Mammillaria albilanata
301 views
 
Mammillaria albilanata
3
Mammillaria albilanata
179 views
 
Mammillaria albilanata
4
Mammillaria albilanata
299 views
 
Mammillaria albilanata
5
Mammillaria albilanata
587 views