Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria cadereytensis ( Mammillaria perbe…

Mammillaria cadereytensis ( Mammillaria perbella )

Author: R.T.Craig 1945.
Habitat:Central Mexico
Synonym:Mammillaria perbella Hildm.,
Mammillaria queretarica, Mammillaria avila-camachoi,Mammillaria infernillensis.
Family:Cactaceae.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: R.T.Craig.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1945.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Κεντρικό Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Mammillaria perbella Hildm.,
Mammillaria queretarica, Mammillaria avila-camachoi,Mammillaria infernillensis.

Print all photos for $1.05 | Invite
Mammillaria cadereytensis
1
Mammillaria cadereytensis
Order print
350 views
 
Mammillaria cadereytensis
2
Mammillaria cadereytensis
Order print
213 views
 
Mammillaria cadereytensis
3
Mammillaria cadereytensis
Order print
201 views
 
Mammillaria cadereytensis
4
Mammillaria cadereytensis
Order print
214 views
 
Mammillaria cadereytensis
5
Mammillaria cadereytensis
Order print
214 views
 
Mammillaria cadereytensis
6
Mammillaria cadereytensis
Order print
204 views
 
Mammillaria cadereytensis
7
Mammillaria cadereytensis
Order print
254 views