Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria erythra variegata - Rep. 879

Mammillaria erythra variegata - Rep. 879

Mammillaria erythra Repp.1987
Habitat: Central Mexico.
Synonym: Mammillaria mystax Mart.,
M.neomystax, M.mutabilis, M.huajuapensis, M.crispiseta, M.atroflorens, Neomammillaria mystax, Cactus mystax, M.mystax var.huajuapensis.
Family: Cactaceae.
______________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Repp.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1987.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Κεντρικό Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria mystax Mart.,
M.neomystax,M.mutabilis, M.huajuapensis,M.crispiseta, M.atroflorens,Neomammillaria mystax, Cactus mystax,M.mystax var.huajuapensis

Print all photos for $0.75 | Invite
DSC08628
1
DSC08628
Order print
216 views
 
DSC08629
2
DSC08629
Order print
241 views
 
DSC08630
3
DSC08630
Order print
224 views
 
DSC08633
4
DSC08633
Order print
257 views
 
DSC08634
5
DSC08634
Order print
155 views