Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria geminispina - PP636

Mammillaria geminispina - PP636

Author: Haw. 1824.
Habitat:Central Mexico.
Synonym:Cactus elegans,Neomammillaria neo-elegans,
Neomammillaria elegans,M.elegans,M.albata,
M.geminispina var.nivea,M.geminispina var.brevispina,
Neomammillaria geminispina,Cactus geminispinus,
M.geminispina var.nobilis
Family:Cactaceae.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Haworth.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1824.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Κεντρικό Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Cactus elegans,Neomammillaria neo-elegans,
Neomammillaria elegans,M.elegans,M.albata,
M.geminispina var.nivea,M.geminispina var.brevispina,
Neomammillaria geminispina,Cactus geminispinus,
M.geminispina var.nobilis.

Print all photos for $1.65 | Invite
Mammillaria geminispina
1
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
1769 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
2
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
239 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
3
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
187 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
4
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
200 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
5
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
185 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
6
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
807 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
7
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
236 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
8
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
199 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
9
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
141 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
10
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
126 views
 
Mammillaria geminispina
11
Mammillaria geminispina
Order print
109 views