Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria hernandezii

Mammillaria hernandezii

Author: Glass & Foster 1983.
Synonym:Bartschella hernandezii.
Habitat:Mexico.
Family:Cactaceae.
________________________
Καταγράφηκε από:Glass & Foster
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1983.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμο:Bartschella hernandezii.

Print all photos for $1.20 | Invite
Mammillaria hernandezii
1
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
158 views
 
Mammillaria hernandezii
2
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
196 views
 
Mammillaria hernandezii
3
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
249 views
 
Mammillaria hernandezii
4
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
177 views
 
Mammillaria hernandezii
5
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
159 views
 
Mammillaria hernandezii
6
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
128 views
 
Mammillaria hernandezii
7
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
153 views
 
Mammillaria hernandezii
8
Mammillaria hernandezii
Order print
144 views