Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria humboldtii -kc

Mammillaria humboldtii -kc

Author: Ehrenb. 1840.
Habitat:Mexico(Hidalgo).
Synonym:Ebnerella humboldtii,Escobariopsis humboldtii, Mammillaria candida,Chilita humboldtii,Cactus humboldtii.
Family:Cactaceae.
________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Ehrenb.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1840.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμο:Ebnerella humboldtii,Escobariopsis humboldtii, Mammillaria candida,Chilita humboldtii,Cactus humboldtii.

Print all photos for $1.20 | Invite
Mammillaria humboldtii
1
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
208 views
 
Mammillaria humboldtii
2
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
136 views
 
Mammillaria humboldtii
3
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
147 views
 
Mammillaria humboldtii
4
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
189 views
 
Mammillaria humboldtii
5
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
196 views
 
Mammillaria humboldtii
6
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
245 views
 
Mammillaria humboldtii
7
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
180 views
 
Mammillaria humboldtii
8
Mammillaria humboldtii
Order print
235 views