Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis

Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis

Author: (R.T.Craig) D.R.Hunt 1997.
Synonym:Mammillaria nejapensis.
Habitat:Mexico.
Family:Cactaceae.

-The name nejapensis comes from the city of Nejapa in the state of Oaxaca.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: (R.T.Craig) D.R.Hunt.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1997.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμο: Mammillaria nejapensis.

-Το όνομα nejapensis προέρχεται από την πόλη Nejapa στην Οαξάκα του Μεξικού

| Invite
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
1
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
226 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
2
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
302 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
3
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
452 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
4
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
232 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
5
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
270 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
6
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
292 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
7
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
559 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
8
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
270 views
 
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis
9
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejape…
276 views