Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria microcarpa ( Mammillaria grahami…

Mammillaria microcarpa ( Mammillaria grahamii )

Author: Engelmann 1848.
Synonym: Mammillaria grahamii Engelm,
Chilita oliviae,Neomammillaria milleri,
M.microcarpa var.milleri,Chilita milleri,M.oliviae,Ebnerella oliviae,
M.milleri,Neomammillaria oliviae,M.marnierana,
M.pseudoalamoensis,M.grahamii var.oliviae,
Neomammillaria microcarpa,Ebnerella microcarpa,Cactus grahamii,
Cochemiea grahamii,Chilita grahamii,M.milleri var.grahamii,
M.microcarpa var.grahamii,
M.milleri var.grahamii,Chilita microcarpa
Habitat:California to Texas,NW Mexico.
Family:Cactaceae.
_____________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Engelmann.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής:1848.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Καλιφόρνια, Τέξας, Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria grahamii Engelm,Chilita oliviae,
Neomammillaria milleri,M.microcarpa var.milleri,Chilita milleri,
M.oliviae,Ebnerella oliviae,M.milleri,Neomammillaria oliviae,
M.marnierana,M.pseudoalamoensis,M.grahamii var.oliviae,
Neomammillaria microcarpa,Ebnerella microcarpa,
Cactus grahamii,Cochemiea grahamii,Chilita grahamii,
M.milleri var.grahamii,M.microcarpa var.grahamii,
M.milleri var.grahamii,Chilita microcarpa

Print all photos for $1.35 | Invite
Mammillaria microcarpa
1
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
195 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
2
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
258 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
3
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
271 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
4
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
224 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
5
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
197 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
6
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
173 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
7
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
199 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
8
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
163 views
 
Mammillaria microcarpa
9
Mammillaria microcarpa
Order print
181 views