Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria mieheana

Mammillaria mieheana

Author: Tiegel 1933.
Synonym:Leptocladia mieheana.
Habitat:Mexico - Queretaro.
Family:Cactaceae.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Tiegel.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1933.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμο:Leptocladia mieheana.

Print all photos for $1.20 | Invite
Mammillaria mieheana
1
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
228 views
 
Mammillaria mieheana
2
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
220 views
 
Mammillaria mieheana
3
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
189 views
 
Mammillaria mieheana
4
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
222 views
 
Mammillaria mieheana
5
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
215 views
 
Mammillaria mieheana
6
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
218 views
 
Mammillaria mieheana
7
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
222 views
 
Mammillaria mieheana
8
Mammillaria mieheana
Order print
175 views