Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria rekoi ssp. leptacantha

Mammillaria rekoi ssp. leptacantha

Author: (A.B.Lau) D.R.Hunt.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat: Mexico.
Synonym: Mammillaria rekoi var. leptacantha, Mammillaria leptacantha.
________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: (A.B.Lau) D.R.Hunt.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria rekoi var. leptacantha, Mammillaria leptacantha.

| Invite
Mammillaria rekoi ssp  leptacantha
1
Mammillaria rekoi ssp leptacantha
271 views
 
Mammillaria rekoi ssp  leptacantha
2
Mammillaria rekoi ssp leptacantha
259 views
 
Mammillaria rekoi ssp  leptacantha
3
Mammillaria rekoi ssp leptacantha
207 views