Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria saboae ssp. haudeana

Mammillaria saboae ssp. haudeana

Author: (A.B.Lau & Wagner) D.R.Hunt 1997.
Synonym:Mammillaria haudeana.
Habitat: Mexico.
Family:Cactaceae.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: (A.B.Lau & Wagner) D.R.Hunt.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1997.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.


| Invite
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
1
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
611 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
2
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
750 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
3
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
221 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
4
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
202 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
5
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
208 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
6
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
263 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
7
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
267 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
8
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
206 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
9
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
236 views
 
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
10
Mammillaria saboe ssp. haudeana
213 views