Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria lasiacantha ssp. egregia ( Mammil…

Mammillaria lasiacantha ssp. egregia ( Mammillaria egregia )

-SB30 Jimenz, CHIH
--------------------------------
Author:Mammillaria lasiacantha ssp.egregia (Backeb.ex Rogoz. & Appenz.)D.R.Hunt.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:Mexico.
Synonym:Mammillaria egregia,Escobariopsis lasiacantha ssp. egregia.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: (Backeb.ex Rogoz. & Appenz.)D.R.Hunt.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria egregia,Escobariopsis lasiacantha ssp. egregia.

| Invite
Mammillaria egregia
1
Mammillaria egregia
243 views
 
Mammillaria egregia
2
Mammillaria egregia
201 views
 
Mammillaria egregia
3
Mammillaria egregia
156 views
 
Mammillaria egregia
4
Mammillaria egregia
152 views
 
Mammillaria egregia
5
Mammillaria egregia
152 views
 
Mammillaria egregia
6
Mammillaria egregia
154 views