Public Home > Mesembryanthemaceae - Aizoaceae pag… > Delosperma lehmanni / Corpuscularia lehmanni …

Delosperma lehmanni / Corpuscularia lehmanni ( lehmannii )

Corpuscularia lehmannii (Eckl. & Zeyh.)
Delosperma lehmanni Graessn.

Synonym: Schoenlandia lehmannii, Corpuscularia lehmannii, Mesembryanthemum lehmannii, Mesembryanthemum sexpartitum.
Family: Aizoaceae - Mesembryanthemaceae.
Habitat: South Africa.

Print all photos for $0.60 | Invite
Corpuscularia sp.
1
Corpuscularia sp.
Order print
724 views
 
Corpuscularia sp.
2
Corpuscularia sp.
Order print
522 views
 
Corpuscularia sp.
3
Corpuscularia sp.
Order print
497 views
 
Corpuscularia sp.
4
Corpuscularia sp.
Order print
877 views/1 сomments