Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Cattleya intermedia

Cattleya intermedia

Author: Graham 1828.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Habitat:Brazil, Uruguay, Argentina.
Synonyms:Cattleya amablis,Cattleya amethestina,Cattleya amethystina,
Cattleya aquinii,Cattleya candida.

| Invite
Cattleya intermedia
1
Cattleya intermedia
259 views
 
Cattleya intermedia
2
Cattleya intermedia
258 views
 
Cattleya intermedia
3
Cattleya intermedia
322 views
 
Cattleya intermedia
4
Cattleya intermedia
284 views