Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Cattleya warneri

Cattleya warneri

Author:T. Moore ex Warner 1862.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Synonyms:Cattleya labiata var. warneri,Cattleya trilabiata.

| Invite
Cattleya warneri
1
Cattleya warneri
233 views
 
Cattleya warneri
2
Cattleya warneri
192 views