Unfortunately, during today’s 5 hour downtime, we were not able to finish all planned data center maintenance procedures, and we plan to finish them on March 5th between the hours of 2:00 AM and 7:00 EST, so, there might be additional downtime. Again, sorry for any inconvenience.
 

Maxillaria tenuifolia

Maxillaria tenuifolia Lindley 1837
Family :Orchidaceae.
Synonym: Maxillaria gracilifolia Kraenzel 1927, Maxillariella tenuifolia.
Habitat: Mexico, Guatemala, El Salvador, Honduras, Niacaragua, Costa Rica.

PROTECTED
 
© Apostolou Stavros

P1010042

Uploaded: June 19, 2011
140