Public Home > - Plants > Plants -Habitat > Aetheorhiza bulbosa

Aetheorhiza bulbosa

Aetheorhiza bulbosa (L.) Cass.
Family: Asteraceae ( Compositae ).
Synonyms: Crepis bulbosa, Leontodon bulbosus.

© Apostolou Stavros

| Invite
DSC04886
1
DSC04886
156 views
 
DSC04887
2
DSC04887
241 views
 
DSC04888
3
DSC04888
259 views
 
DSC04889
4
DSC04889
156 views
 
DSC04890
5
DSC04890
149 views
 
DSC04891
6
DSC04891
193 views
 
DSC04892
7
DSC04892
161 views
 
DSC04893
8
DSC04893
159 views
 
DSC04894
9
DSC04894
194 views
 
DSC04895
10
DSC04895
237 views
 
DSC04896
11
DSC04896
124 views
 
DSC04947
12
DSC04947
145 views
 
DSC04948
13
DSC04948
137 views
 
DSC04949
14
DSC04949
214 views
 
16 03 2010 (10)
15
16 03 2010 (10)
151 views
 
DSC07439
16
DSC07439
231 views