Aetheorhiza bulbosa

Aetheorhiza bulbosa (L.) Cass.
Family: Asteraceae ( Compositae ).
Synonyms: Crepis bulbosa, Leontodon bulbosus.

© Apostolou Stavros

PROTECTED
 
pixel
DSC04895
pixel
© Apostolou Stavros - All Rights Reserved.

DSC04895

Uploaded: February 19, 2010
Advertise on Fotki