Due to important data center maintenance procedures on March 3rd, we will be experiencing several hours of downtime between the hours of 2:00 AM and 6:00 EST. Sorry for any inconvenience.
 

Aetheorhiza bulbosa

Aetheorhiza bulbosa (L.) Cass.
Family: Asteraceae ( Compositae ).
Synonyms: Crepis bulbosa, Leontodon bulbosus.

© Apostolou Stavros

PROTECTED
 
© Apostolou Stavros

DSC07436

Uploaded: March 16, 2010
106