Public Home > = Tephrocactus / Maihueniopsis page… > Maihueniopsis clavarioides -a

Maihueniopsis clavarioides -a

Author: (Otto ex Pfeiff.) E.F. Anderson.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:Argentina.
Synonym: Puna clavarioides,
Austrocylindropuntia clavarioides,
Cylindropuntia clavarioides,
Opuntia clavarioides,
Clavarioidia clavarioides.

| Invite
Maihueniopsis clavarioides
1
Maihueniopsis clavarioides
742 views
 
Maihueniopsis clavarioides
2
Maihueniopsis clavarioides
481 views
 
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (8)
3
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (8)
273 views
 
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (9)
4
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (9)
215 views
 
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (10)
5
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (10)
218 views
 
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (11)
6
Maihueniopsis clavarioides (11)
192 views