Public Home > Agavaceae pages. > Yucca gloriosa variegata

Yucca gloriosa variegata

Author:Yucca gloriosa Linneaus.
Common name:Spanish bayonet.
Synonyms:Yucca gloriosa var.acuminata,Yucca gloriosa var.ellacombei,
Yucca gloriosa var.flexilis,Yucca gloriosa var.mollis,
Yucca gloriosa var.nobilis,Yucca gloriosa var.plicata,
Yucca gloriosa var.robusta,Yucca gloriosa var.suberba.
Family:Agavaceae.

| Invite
Yucca gloriosa variegata
1
Yucca gloriosa variegata
328 views
 
Yucca gloriosa variegata
2
Yucca gloriosa variegata
366 views
 
Yucca gloriosa variegata
3
Yucca gloriosa variegata
399 views/1 сomments
Yucca gloriosa variegata
4
Yucca gloriosa variegata
625 views
 
Yucca gloriosa variegata
5
Yucca gloriosa variegata
312 views
 
Yucca gloriosa variegata
6
Yucca gloriosa variegata
288 views
 
Yucca gloriosa variegata
7
Yucca gloriosa variegata
304 views
 
Yucca gloriosa variegata
8
Yucca gloriosa variegata
324 views
 
Yucca gloriosa variegata
9
Yucca gloriosa variegata
342 views