Public Home > Amaryllidaceae pages. > Rauhia > Rauhia peruviana

Rauhia peruviana

Author:Traub 1957.
Family:Amaryllidaceae.
Habitat:Peru.
Synonyms:Rauhia multiflora,Callithauma spathulatum,
Phaedranassa multiflora,Phaedranassa megistophylla,
Rauhia megistophylla.

| Invite
Rauhia peruviana
1
Rauhia peruviana
300 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
2
Rauhia peruviana
316 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
3
Rauhia peruviana
311 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
4
Rauhia peruviana
301 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
5
Rauhia peruviana
594 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
6
Rauhia peruviana
294 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
7
Rauhia peruviana
198 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
8
Rauhia peruviana
202 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
9
Rauhia peruviana
287 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
10
Rauhia peruviana
248 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
11
Rauhia peruviana
240 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
12
Rauhia peruviana
242 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
13
Rauhia peruviana
468 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
14
Rauhia peruviana
203 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
15
Rauhia peruviana
224 views
 
Rauhia peruviana
16
Rauhia peruviana
278 views