Public Home > Apocynaceae pages. > Pachypodium lamerei

Pachypodium lamerei

'Madagascar Palm'.
Author:Drake.
Family:Apocynaceae.
Habitat:Madagascar.
Synonym:Pachypodium ramosum,Pachypodium menabeum,Pachypodium champenoisianum.

Madagaskarpalme Madagaskarsøjle

| Invite
Pachypodium lamerei
1
Pachypodium lamerei
370 views
 
Pachypodium lamerei
2
Pachypodium lamerei
3574 views
 
Pachypodium lamerei
3
Pachypodium lamerei
567 views
 
Pachypodium lamerei
4
Pachypodium lamerei
614 views
 
Pachypodium lamerei
5
Pachypodium lamerei
2061 views/1 сomments
Pachypodium lamerei
6
Pachypodium lamerei
660 views
 
Pachypodium lamerei
7
Pachypodium lamerei
390 views
 
pachypodium lamerei
8
pachypodium lamerei
661 views
 
pachypodium lamerei
9
pachypodium lamerei
472 views
 
pachypodium lamerei
10
pachypodium lamerei
326 views
 
P1270365
11
P1270365
129 views
 
P1270366
12
P1270366
136 views
 
P1270367
13
P1270367
100 views