Public Home > Araceae pages. > Sauromatum venosum -Voodoo Lily

Sauromatum venosum -Voodoo Lily

Synonym:Typhonium venosum,Alocasia pedata,Arum clavatum,
Arum fugax,Arum guttatum,
Arum pedatum,Arum venosum,
Sauromatum abyssinicum,
Sauromatum angolense,
Sauromatum guttatum,
Sauromatum guttatum var.pedatum, Sauromatum nubicum,
Sauromatum pedatum,
Sauromatum pulchrum,
Sauromatum punctatum,
Sauromatum sessiliflorum,
Sauromatum simlense.
Family:Araceae.

| Invite
Sauromatum venosum
1
Sauromatum venosum
236 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
2
Sauromatum venosum
247 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
3
Sauromatum venosum
239 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
4
Sauromatum venosum
230 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
5
Sauromatum venosum
233 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
6
Sauromatum venosum
224 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
7
Sauromatum venosum
241 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
8
Sauromatum venosum
275 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
9
Sauromatum venosum
229 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
10
Sauromatum venosum
471 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
11
Sauromatum venosum
276 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
12
Sauromatum venosum
211 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
13
Sauromatum venosum
254 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
14
Sauromatum venosum
157 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
15
Sauromatum venosum
183 views
 
Sauromatum venosum
16
Sauromatum venosum
201 views