Public Home > Araceae pages. > Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lily

Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lily

Author:(L.)Spreng.
Synonym:Calla aethiopica.
Habitat:South Africa.
Family:Araceae.

-Zantedeschia:Named after Professor Zantedeschi,probably Giovanni Zantedeschi,1773-1846,an Italian physician and botanist.
オランダカイウ

| Invite
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
1
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
311 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
2
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
439 views/1 сomments
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
3
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
392 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
4
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
322 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
5
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
376 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
6
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
316 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
7
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
301 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
8
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
283 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
9
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
325 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
10
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
288 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
11
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
228 views
 
Zantedeschia  aethiopica - Calla lily
12
Zantedeschia aethiopica - Calla lil…
288 views/2 сomments