Public Home > Araliaceae pages. > Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)

Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)

Author:Veitch ex Mast.)Lowry & Frodi.
Family:Araliaceae.
Synonym:Dizygotheca elegantissima,Aralia elegantissima.
Habitat:New Hebrides.

| Invite
Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)
1
Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)
298 views
 
Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)
2
Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)
709 views/1 сomments
Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)
3
Schefflera elegantissima (Aralia)
381 views