Pseudopectinaria malum

Author:Lavranos.
Family:Asclepiadaceae - Apocynaceae.
Synonym:Echidnopsis malum.

| Invite
Pseudopectinaria malum
1
Pseudopectinaria malum
420 views
 
Pseudopectinaria malum
2
Pseudopectinaria malum
512 views
 
Pseudopectinaria malum
3
Pseudopectinaria malum
333 views
 
Pseudopectinaria malum
4
Pseudopectinaria malum
302 views