Public Home > Asphodelaceae pages. > Gasteria > Gasteria ernestii ruschii

Gasteria ernestii ruschii

Family:Asphodelaceae.
Synonym:Gasteria nigricans,Gasteria pillansii v.ernestii-ruschii.

-The genus name Gasteria comes from the greek word for stomach.

| Invite
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
1
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
334 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
2
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
355 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
3
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
378 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
4
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
264 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
5
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
332 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
6
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
262 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
7
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
306 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
8
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
335 views
 
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
9
Gasteria ernestii ruschii
226 views