Public Home > = Austrocylindropuntia - Cylindropu… > Cylindropuntia leptocaulis

Cylindropuntia leptocaulis

Author: (DC.) F.M. Knuth.
Synonym: Cylindropuntia brittonii,Opuntia vaginata,Opuntia leptocaulis,
Opuntia brittonii,Opuntia frutescens.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat:Southwestern USA,northern Mexico.

| Invite
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
1
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
228 views
 
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
2
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
233 views
 
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
3
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
312 views
 
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
4
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
219 views
 
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
5
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
241 views
 
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
6
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis
222 views