Public Home > = Cereus pages. > Cereus peruvianus v. tortuosus

Cereus peruvianus v. tortuosus

Synonym: Cereus peruvianus forma spirale,
Cereus forbesii 'spiralis',
Cereus peruvianous tortulosus.
Family:Cactaceae.

-The name Cereus is from the Greek and Latin signifying a torch.

| Invite
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1066 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
2
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1075 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
3
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1068 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
4
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1284 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
5
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1171 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
6
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1188 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
7
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1152 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
8
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1188 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
9
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1386 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
10
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1428 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
11
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
652 views/1 сomments
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
12
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
577 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
13
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
1135 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
14
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
718 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
15
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
493 views
 
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
16
Cereus peruvianus v tortuosus
340 views