Public Home > Commelinaceae pages (Tradescantia p… > Tradescantia sillamontana

Tradescantia sillamontana

Author:Matude.
Family:Commelinaceae.
Habitat:Northeastern Mexico.
Common Name:White Velvet,White Gossamer.

-The genus Tradescantia named after John Tradescant.(1570 - 1638) (English naturalist,gardener,collector and traveller).
ムラサキツユクサ属

| Invite
Tradescantia sillamontana
1
Tradescantia sillamontana
238 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
2
Tradescantia sillamontana
426 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
3
Tradescantia sillamontana
586 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
4
Tradescantia sillamontana
262 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
5
Tradescantia sillamontana
241 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
6
Tradescantia sillamontana
267 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
7
Tradescantia sillamontana
248 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
8
Tradescantia sillamontana
238 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
9
Tradescantia sillamontana
232 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
10
Tradescantia sillamontana
272 views/1 сomments
Tradescantia sillamontana
11
Tradescantia sillamontana
301 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
12
Tradescantia sillamontana
191 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
13
Tradescantia sillamontana
199 views
 
Tradescantia sillamontana
14
Tradescantia sillamontana
225 views