Public Home > Ipomoea pages. > Ipomoea holubii

Ipomoea holubii

Author:Baker 1894.
Family:Convolvulaceae.
Habitat:Southern Africa.
Synonym: Turbina holubii A. Meeuse 1958.

| Invite
Ipomoea holubii
1
Ipomoea holubii
293 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
2
Ipomoea holubii
283 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
3
Ipomoea holubii
288 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
4
Ipomoea holubii
223 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
5
Ipomoea holubii
446 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
6
Ipomoea holubii
317 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
7
Ipomoea holubii
236 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
8
Ipomoea holubii
223 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
9
Ipomoea holubii
245 views
 
Ipomoea holubii
10
Ipomoea holubii
281 views/1 сomments