Public Home > Ipomoea pages. > Ipomoea pubescens

Ipomoea pubescens

Family:Convolvulaceae
-BLM53 San Luis Potosi Mexico.
Author:Lamarck 1791.
Habitat:Mexico to Paraguay.
Synonyms:Ipomoea heterophylla,
Pharbitis pubescens,
Convolvulus pubescens,
Batatas pubescens.
Pop names:Silky Morning Glory.

| Invite
Ipomoea pubescens
1
Ipomoea pubescens
511 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
2
Ipomoea pubescens
490 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
3
Ipomoea pubescens
352 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
4
Ipomoea pubescens
462 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
5
Ipomoea pubescens
303 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
6
Ipomoea pubescens
303 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
7
Ipomoea pubescens
879 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
8
Ipomoea pubescens
266 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
9
Ipomoea pubescens
263 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
10
Ipomoea pubescens
270 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
11
Ipomoea pubescens
236 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
12
Ipomoea pubescens
262 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
13
Ipomoea pubescens
428 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
14
Ipomoea pubescens
261 views
 
Ipomoea pubescens
15
Ipomoea pubescens
350 views